Classement national Class Tri

Guide pratique
National Cat./Sexe Nom Prénom Cat. Sexe Nom du club Nom de la ligue Temps nat Piscine Points nat Temps cap Points cap TOTAL
1 1 MOURGUES Catelle BE 2 E.C.A. CHAUMONT TRIATHLON DUATHLON CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE 02:19 25 88 03:04 97 185
2 1 LEPOITTEVIN Zoe MI 2 ENDURANCE 72 TRIATHLON PAYS DE LA LOIRE 02:15 50 90 03:10 89 179
3 2 LUCAS Raphaelle BE 2 LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON NORD-PAS-DE-CALAIS 02:21 25 87 03:17 90 177
4 2 FOLTZ Appoline MI 1 TRIATHLON NANCY LORRAINE LORRAINE 02:20 50 86 03:07 90 176
5 1 TENCE Briac MI 2 TC VAL NORMANDIE 02:06 50 91 02:54 84 175
6 2 JOUINEAU TAO MI 2 LES GRENOUILLES BLEUES GUADELOUPE 02:07 25 87 02:49 87 174
6 1 WINOCK Hugo CA 2 COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER NORD-PAS-DE-CALAIS 04:17 50 90 04:20 84 174
8 3 FERNANDEZ REMI MI 2 SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON CÔTE D'AZUR 02:07 50 90 02:55 83 173
8 3 NOYON MATHURIN Parys BE 2 LES SQUALES GUADELOUPE 02:32 50 82 03:15 91 173
8 3 NUSSBERGER Fanny MI 2 TRISALEVE ANNEMASSE AGGLO RHÔNE-ALPES 02:18 25 84 03:09 89 173
11 4 ANDRADA DAMIEN MI 2 TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE MIDI-PYRÉNÉES 02:10 25 84 02:48 88 172
11 1 FULLAGAR Jessica CA 2 LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON RHÔNE-ALPES 04:42 25 85 04:52 87 172
11 1 MARZOLINO Laurie CA 1 VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON RHÔNE-ALPES 04:35 50 91 05:08 81 172
11 4 RIVIERE Thomas MI 2 BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON PICARDIE 02:10 25 84 02:47 88 172
11 2 SONDEREGGER Lucas CA 2 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS ILE-DE-FRANCE 04:19 25 86 04:15 86 172
16 4 TABIASCO Gabrielle BE 2 COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON ILE-DE-FRANCE 02:26 50 87 03:28 84 171
16 3 VAILLIER FRANCOIS Lena CA 1 BESANCON TRIATHLON FRANCHE-COMTÉ 04:47 50 87 05:00 84 171
18 1 FENDARD Maxime BE 2 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE LA POSSESSION RÉUNION 02:13 25 88 03:15 82 170
18 3 VOTTIER ANTOINE CA 1 ROUEN TRIATHLON NORMANDIE 04:14 25 88 04:24 82 170
20 5 LEFEVRE ZOE BE 2 LES TRITONS CONDEENS NORMANDIE 02:29 50 84 03:26 85 169
20 1 LEGOUT Antoine JU 2 TEAM TRIATHLON BAIE DE SOMME PICARDIE 04:14 50 88 09:18 81 169
20 2 NOTEBAERT Romain BE 2 TRIATHLON CLUB DE LIEVIN NORD-PAS-DE-CALAIS 02:13 25 88 03:16 81 169
20 6 THOMASSET Quentin MI 1 VICHY TRIATHLON AUVERGNE 02:09 50 89 03:00 80 169
24 4 COCHOU ETIENNE CA 2 OLYMPIQUE DE NOUMEA NOUVELLE-CALÉDONIE 04:30 50 84 04:20 84 168
24 4 NOYER Emilie MI 2 VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON RHÔNE-ALPES 02:29 50 79 03:09 89 168
24 3 ROCHE HUGO BE 2 JSVDT TRIATHLON NOUVELLE-CALÉDONIE 02:20 25 82 03:08 86 168
24 4 SAUVET Lola MI 2 VALENCE TRIATHLON RHÔNE-ALPES 02:23 25 80 03:12 88 168
24 3 TEULE ENZO BE 2 TRI TEAM ST GERMAIN ILE-DE-FRANCE 02:08 25 92 03:25 76 168
29 6 FICHAUX Audrey MI 2 ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON CENTRE 02:27 50 80 03:13 87 167
29 6 HADHOUM Ilona BE 2 ASTRE CREILLOIS PICARDIE 02:32 25 78 03:18 89 167
29 6 MAILHARROU CARLA BE 1 METZ TRIATHLON LORRAINE 02:22 25 86 03:32 81 167
29 5 THUILLIEZ Julien CA 2 LES PIRANHAS NORMANDIE 04:39 25 77 04:07 90 167
33 7 BRISSAUD Simon MI 2 VALENCE TRIATHLON RHÔNE-ALPES 02:17 25 78 02:47 88 166
33 8 CORNUAULT Eloane BE 2 ROUEN TRIATHLON NORMANDIE 02:24 25 84 03:30 82 166
33 7 EUSEBE TOM MI 2 ROUEN TRIATHLON NORMANDIE 02:04 25 90 03:05 76 166
33 6 LEJAY Lucas CA 2 CAMBRAI TRIATHLON NORD-PAS-DE-CALAIS 04:26 25 83 04:23 83 166
33 1 MERLE Celia JU 1 T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY POITOU-CHARENTES 04:44 50 85 10:56 81 166
33 2 SONNERY COTTET Thomas JU 2 AQUA SPORTS SAINT CYPRIEN LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON 04:20 25 82 09:02 84 166
33 2 VITIELLO Louis JU 2 ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON AQUITAINE 04:33 50 79 08:49 87 166
40 4 DAMMAN Robin JU 2 COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OMER NORD-PAS-DE-CALAIS 04:29 25 78 08:46 87 165
40 7 LE PRIOL ETIENNE CA 2 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS ILE-DE-FRANCE 04:22 25 84 04:28 81 165
40 9 STAPLEY Finn Richard MI 2 SAINT RAPHAEL TRIATHLON CÔTE D'AZUR 02:18 50 81 02:54 84 165
40 9 TURPIN Sebastien MI 2 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE LA POSSESSION RÉUNION 02:12 50 86 03:01 79 165
44 11 CHARNAL ELOUAN MI 2 C.R.V. LYON TRIATHLON RHÔNE-ALPES 02:16 25 79 02:53 85 164
44 7 DENIZOT Candice MI 2 GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE FRANCHE-COMTÉ 02:32 50 76 03:12 88 164
44 5 DES BOSCS Arnaud JU 1 SAINTE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON ILE-DE-FRANCE 04:18 50 86 09:28 78 164
44 5 FAZARI Vincent JU 2 T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY POITOU-CHARENTES 04:21 25 81 09:05 83 164
44 8 FOURRIER THOMAS CA 1 U.S. CRETEIL TRIATHLON ILE-DE-FRANCE 04:43 25 75 04:10 89 164
44 9 LAPORTE Manon BE 1 LEMAN TRIATHLON CLUB RHÔNE-ALPES 02:34 25 76 03:20 88 164
44 8 MARIETTE Remi CA 2 GRAVELINES TRIATHLON NORD-PAS-DE-CALAIS 04:41 25 76 04:12 88 164